Real Brokerage, LLC
  • Home
  • All Listings
  • Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5584 N OCEAN SHORE BLVD, Palm Coast, FL 32137

$2,000,000

$2,250,000

11.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,791 SqFt

5584 N OCEAN SHORE BLVD, Palm Coast, FL 32137

Listed by Samantha Rosenbaum REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
277 YACHT HARBOR DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137

$160,000

$166,500

3.9%
0.13 Acres

277 YACHT HARBOR DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137

Listed by Samantha Rosenbaum REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
45 MOODY DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137

$695,000

$715,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

45 MOODY DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137

Listed by Samantha Rosenbaum REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
36 ARMAND BEACH DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137

$690,000

$699,900

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,157 SqFt

36 ARMAND BEACH DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137

Listed by Gordon Weaver FATHOM REALTY FL LLC

Stellar MLS
12 SCHOONER CIR, Palm Coast, FL 32137

$241,500

$249,000

3.0%
0.1 Acres

12 SCHOONER CIR, Palm Coast, FL 32137

Listed by Samantha Rosenbaum REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
1 VISCAYA LN #2204, Palm Coast, FL 32137

$512,000

$527,500

2.9%
2 Beds3 Baths1,837 SqFt

1 VISCAYA LN #2204, Palm Coast, FL 32137

Listed by Samantha Rosenbaum REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
275 1ST AVE S #2108, St Petersburg, FL 33701

$1,015,180

$1,039,900

2.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,339 SqFt

275 1ST AVE S #2108, St Petersburg, FL 33701

Listed by Peter Arner COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
393 WEKIVA COVE RD, Longwood, FL 32779

$536,000

$520,000

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,002 SqFt

393 WEKIVA COVE RD, Longwood, FL 32779

Listed by Miranda Earnest COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
1234 VERDE PINES CT, Ocoee, FL 34761

$718,000

$739,999

3.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,495 SqFt

1234 VERDE PINES CT, Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
2120 ROBINSON AVE, Sarasota, FL 34232

$545,000

$475,000

14.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,563 SqFt

2120 ROBINSON AVE, Sarasota, FL 34232

Listed by Candy Swick CANDY SWICK & COMPANY

Stellar MLS
14395 SW 18TH PL, Ocala, FL 34481

$230,000

$232,499

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,267 SqFt

14395 SW 18TH PL, Ocala, FL 34481

Listed by Sergio Rebollo REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC

Stellar MLS
5271 RISHLEY RUN WAY, Mount Dora, FL 32757

$435,000

$435,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,556 SqFt

5271 RISHLEY RUN WAY, Mount Dora, FL 32757

Listed by Matthew Hughes REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
215 Hickory Course Loop HICKORY COURSE LOOP, Ocala, FL 34472

$342,000

$344,900

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,326 SqFt

Listed by Hector Feliciano REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
8298 PORTOFINO DR #405, Davenport, FL 33896

$201,950

$204,900

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,384 SqFt

8298 PORTOFINO DR #405, Davenport, FL 33896

Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
16716 WINGSPREAD LOOP, Winter Garden, FL 34787

$485,000

$495,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,676 SqFt

16716 WINGSPREAD LOOP, Winter Garden, FL 34787

Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
14069 OCEAN PINE CIR, Orlando, FL 32828

$499,000

$499,990

0.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,008 SqFt

14069 OCEAN PINE CIR, Orlando, FL 32828

Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
6002 NAVONA WAY, Winter Haven, FL 33884

$355,999

$355,999

5 Beds3 Baths2,470 SqFt

6002 NAVONA WAY, Winter Haven, FL 33884

Listed by Michael Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

Stellar MLS
2318 FENTON AVE, Clermont, FL 34711

$410,000

$430,000

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,232 SqFt

2318 FENTON AVE, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by Diane Rogers REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
4515 S REMINGTON RD, Lakeland, FL 33813

$310,000

$325,000

4.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,894 SqFt

4515 S REMINGTON RD, Lakeland, FL 33813

Listed by Russ Rhoads EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
2303 MARTHA DR, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

$175,000

$185,000

5.4%
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

2303 MARTHA DR, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

Listed by Lisa Deese TOWN & COUNTRY REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
23125 JACOBSON RD, Brooksville, FL 34601

$589,000

$599,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,888 SqFt

23125 JACOBSON RD, Brooksville, FL 34601

Listed by Sean Kwiatkowski PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

Stellar MLS
7406 SPARKLING CT, Reunion, FL 34747

$130,000

$135,000

3.7%
0.14 Acres

7406 SPARKLING CT, Reunion, FL 34747

Listed by Abby Anderson Hayes, LLC REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
5859 TUPELO TER, The Villages, FL 32163

$342,000

$360,000

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,409 SqFt

5859 TUPELO TER, The Villages, FL 32163

Listed by Tabathia Campbell Flick KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

Stellar MLS
9720 INDIAN KEY TRL #117, Seminole, FL 33776

$319,000

$339,000

5.9%
3 Beds4 Baths2,174 SqFt

9720 INDIAN KEY TRL #117, Seminole, FL 33776

Listed by Eric Olsen, X PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Real Brokerage, LLC

Samantha Rosenbaum License ID: 361309

+1(407) 324-6066 samrosenbaumrealtor@gmail.com

20 16th Rd E, Palm Coast, Florida, 32137, USA
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
    • All Listings
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews
    • Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Real Brokerage, LLC

Samantha Rosenbaum License ID: 361309

+1(407) 324-6066 samrosenbaumrealtor@gmail.com

20 16th Rd E, Palm Coast, Florida, 32137, USA
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
    • All Listings
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews
    • Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.